Top of Page
Loading…

Fiber ST to ST 50/125 Multimode 5M

Share:
Model
171-205
Availability
7
Price
$8.77
  •  Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize duplex ST-ST style connectors and require OM2 50/125 multimode cabling
  •  This is NOT 10Gig
  •  Ceramic ferrules provide precise alignment
  •  Integrated clip ensures correct A/B orientation
  •  Connectors utilize a UPC polish
  •  Length:  5 Meters
  •  Color:  Orange (Multimode 50/125)
  •  CCT Item 171-205

 


This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!
We promise to never spam you, and just use your email address to identify you as a valid customer.

Cancel